Menu
Home Page

Our Support Staff

Our Administrative Team

 

Wendy SHAW Senior Business Manager
Jo VINCENT Business Manager
Sukhi DHINSA Admin Assistant
Charlotte JONES Admin Assistant
Jackie SMITH Admin Assistant
Elaine TAYLOR Admin Assistant

Our Family Support Team

 

Alison NEALL Family Support Worker
Julie ALLEN Family Support Worker
Joan STABLER Attendance Admin Assistant

Our Classroom Support Staff

 

Joy COOLING Teaching Assistant
Nadine GRAVES Teaching Assistant
Annmarie KEOGH Teaching Assistant
Lynda PURSEY Teaching Assistant
Tracey BUSBY Teaching Assistant
Claire COWLING Teaching Assistant
Emma DAWSON Teaching Assistant
Sonia DROZDOWSKA Teaching Assistant
Emma FRANCIS Teaching Assistant
Jayne GILES Teaching Assistant
Karen GREEN Teaching Assistant
Frances HEANEY Teaching Assistant
Lauren LEEDER Teaching Assistant
Crissy MARLOW Teaching Assistant
Debbie MCINTOSH Teaching Assistant
Sarah PASK Teaching Assistant
Lynda PURSEY Teaching Assistant
Maxine WILSON Teaching Assistant
Hanah BOLTON Teaching Assistant
Anna JUKES Early Years Practitioner
Ann MILNER Early Years Practitioner
Margaret RADLEY Early Years Practitioner
Vicky WATERS Early Years Practitioner
Caroline BRUMPTON Teaching Assistant
Julia CHAMBERLAIN Teaching Assistant
Jayne DIGGLE Teaching Assistant
Alwyn HAME Teaching Assistant
Rebecca HEWSON Teaching Assistant
Matthew JONES Teaching Assistant
Adele KELLY Teaching Assistant
Stacey KELLY Teaching Assistant
Afruza KHANOM Teaching Assistant
Tracey  SEATON Teaching Assistant
Yvonne SHARPE Teaching Assistant
Steff SLEIGHT Teaching Assistant
Catherine STUBBS Teaching Assistant
Iwona WARDALINSKA Teaching Assistant
Nicola O'BRIEN Teaching Assistant

Our Premises Staff

 

Richard Wilkinson Caretaker
Tracy Callaghan Cleaner
Diane Gray Cleaner
Catherine Stanley Cleaner
     
Elaine Dawson Cleaner
Sue Snowden Cleaner
Rosemary Booth Cleaner

Our Lunchtime Supervisors

 

Valerie SPEER Senior Lunchtime Supervisor
Alison HUTTON Senior Lunchtime Supervisor
Laura  NUNNS Lunchtime Supervisor
Hannah BOLTON Lunchtime Supervisor
Paula GRIBBEN Lunchtime Supervisor
Sharron HAMILTON Lunchtime Supervisor
Kathryn LEE Lunchtime Supervisor
Madelaine O'DONOGHUE Lunchtime Supervisor
Julie PATEL Lunchtime Supervisor
Lynne WELCH Lunchtime Supervisor
Diane ARRAND Lunchtime Supervisor
Samantha DODSWORTH Lunchtime Supervisor
Jacqueline HARDWICK Lunchtime Supervisor
Aimmee WALSH Lunchtime Supervisor
Top